PIRACICABA, SEXTA-FEIRA, 22 DE OUTUBRO DE 2021
Página inicial  /  Webmail

GALERIA DE PRESIDENTES



Gilmar Rotta

2019-2020

Matheus Antonio Erler

2017-2018
2015-2016

João Manoel dos Santos

2013-2014
2011-2012
2007-2008
2003-2004

José Aparecido Longatto

2009-2010

Gustavo Ranzani Herrmann

2005-2006

Antonio Oswaldo Storel

2001-2002

Jorge Rodrigues Martins

1999-2000

Egidio Mauro Filho

1997-1998

Vanderlei Luiz Dionísio

1995-1996

Luiz Eduardo Pereira

1994-1994

Nelson Corder

1993-1993

Francisco Rogério Vidal e Silva

1991-1992

Irineo Ulisses Bonazzi

1989-1991
1983-1985

Braz Rosilho

1988-1988
1981-1983
1977-1979

Adalberto Felício Maluf

1985-1987

Helly de Campos Melges

1979-1981

Antonio Messias Galdino

1975-1977

Rubens Leite Canto Braga

1973-1975
1969-1972

Gustavo Jacques Dias Alvim

1972-1972

Homero Paes de Athayde

1972-1972

João Fidelis

1969-1969

Romeu Ítalo Ripoli

1969-1969

Francisco Antonio Coelho

1966-1968

Lazaro Pinto Sampaio

1965-1966
1964-1965
1956-1957
1952-1952

Emilio Sebe

1962-1962

Geraldo Carvalhães Bastos

1962-1963

Manoel Rodrigues Lourenço

1960-1962

Domingos José Aldrovandi

1959-1959
1958-1958
1954-1954

João Basílio

1955-1955
1953-1953

Pedro Krahenbuhl

1950-1951

Aldrovando Fleury Pires Correa

1948-1951

Godofredo Bulhões Ferreira de Carvalho

1936-1937

Manoel Ignácio da Motta Pacheco

1934-1935

Ignácio Leite Negreiros

1933-1933

Fernando Febeliano da Costa

1931-1932

Coriolano Ferraz do Amaral

1929-1930

José Rodrigues de Almeida

1926-1928

Sebastião Nogueira de Lima

1923-1925
1920-1922

José Ferreira da Silva

1917-1920

Torquato da Silva Leitão

1914-1916

Manoel da Silveira Correa

1911-1913
1908-1910
1905-1907

Paulo de Moraes Barros

1902-1903
1899-1901
1896-1898
1892-1892

Antonio de Paula Leite Filho

1894-1895

João Augusto de Brito

1893-1894

Francisco Florêncio da Rocha

1891-1891

João Nepomuceno de Souza

1890-1890
1889-1889

Paulo Pinto de Almeida

1888-1888

José Augusto da Rocha Almeida

1887-1887

João Baptista da Rocha Conceição

1884-1886

Manoel de Moraes Barros

1883-1883

Carlos José de Arruda Botelho

1881-1882

Estevão Ribeiro de Souza Rezende

1877-1880

Antonio da Costa Pinto e Silva

1873-1876

Eulálio da Costa Carvalho

1869-1872

Prudente José de Moraes Barros

1865-1868

José Bento de Mattos

1863-1864

José Wenceslau de Almeida Cunha

1863-1864

Salvador de Ramos Correa

1861-1862
1857-1860

Pedro Augusto da Silveira

1853-1856

Domingos José Lopes Rodrigues

1849-1852

Elias de Almeida Prado

1845-1848

Melchior de Mello Castanho

1842-1842

Antonio Fiúza de Almeida

1841-1844
1833-1836

José Álvares de Castro

1840-1840
1837-1838

Theodoro Zeferino Machado

1839-1839

Alferes José Caetano Rosa

1830-1832
1824-1825

Albani Leite do Canto

1829-1829

Xisto de Quadros Aranha

1828-1829

José Joaquim da Silva

1827-1827

Joaquim Antonio da Silva

1826-1826

Manoel Morato do Canto

1826-1826

Alferes Joaquim de Almeida Lima

1825-1825

João Leite de Serqueira César

1825-1826

Vicente de Campos Gorgel

1825-1825

Manoel Duarte Novaes

1824-1824

José Alves de Castro

1824-1824

Manoel Joaquim Pinto de Arruda

1824-1824

Manoel de Toledo Silva

1823-1823

José Manoel Bueno

1823-1823

Domingos Soares de Barros

1822-1822

João José da Silva

1822-1822