PIRACICABA, DOMINGO, 23 DE ABRIL DE 2017 Aumentar tamanho da letra
Página inicial  /  Webmail

GALERIA DE PRESIDENTES



Matheus Erler

2017-2019
2015-2016

João Manoel dos Santos

2013-2014
2011-2012
2007-2008
2003-2004

Longatto

2009-2010

Gustavo Hermann

2005-2006

Storel

2001-2002

Jorge Rodrigues Martins

1999-2000

Egidio Mauro Filho

1997-1998

Vanderlei Dionísio

1995-1996

Luiz Eduardo Pereira

1994-1994

Nelson Corder

1993-1993

Francisco Rogério Vidal e Silva

1991-1992

Irineo Ulisses Bonazzi

1989-1991
1983-1985

Adalberto Felício Maluf

1985-1987

Braz Rosilho

1981-1983
1977-1979

Helly de Campos Melges

1979-1981

Antonio Messias Galdino

1975-1977

Rubens Leite Canto Braga

1973-1975
1969-1972

Gustavo Jacques Dias Alvim

1972-1973

Homero Paes de Athayde

1972-1972

João Fidelis

1969-1969

Romeu Ítalo Ripoli

1969-1969

Francisco Antonio Coelho

1966-1968

Lazaro Pinto Sampaio

1965-1966
1964-1965
1956-1957
1952-1952

Emilio Sebe

1962-1962

Geraldo Carvalhães Bastos

1962-1963

Manoel Rodrigues Lourenço

1960-1962

Domingos José Aldrovandi

1959-1959
1958-1958
1954-1954

João Basílio

1955-1955
1953-1953

Pedro Krahenbuhl

1951-1952

Aldrovando Fleury Pires Correa

1948-1951

Godofredo Bulhões Ferreira de Camargo

1936-1937

Manoel Ignácio da Motta Pacheco

1934-1935

Ignácio Leite Negreiros

1933-1933

Fernando Febeliano da Costa

1932-1932

Coriolano Ferraz do Amaral

1929-1931

José Rodrigues de Almeida

1926-1928

Sebastião Nogueira de Lima

1923-1925
1920-1922

José Ferreira da Silva

1917-1919

Torquato da Silva Leitão

1914-1916

Manoel da Silveira Correa

1913-1913
1911-1911
1908-1910

Paulo de Moraes Barros

1913-1913
1902-1904
1899-1901
1896-1898
1892-1892

João Alves Correa de Toledo

1912-1912

Manoel Ferraz de Camargo

1905-1907

Antonio de Paula Leite Filho

1894-1895

João Augusto de Brito

1893-1893
1890-1890

Francisco Franco da Rocha

1891-1891

João Nepomuceno de Souza

1889-1889

José Carlos de Arruda Pinto

1888-1888

José Augusto da Rocha Almeida

1887-1887

João Baptista da Rocha Conceição

1885-1886

Manoel de Morais Barros

1883-1884

Carlos José de Arruda Botelho

1881-1882
1877-1880

Antonio da Costa Pinto e Silva

1875-1876

Antonio Morato de Carvalho

1873-1874

Eulálio da Costa Carvalho

1869-1872

José Romão Leite Prestes

1865-1868

Salvador de Ramos Correa

1861-1864
1857-1860

Pedro Augusto da Silveira

1853-1856

Domingos José Lopes Rodrigues

1849-1852

Elias de Almeida Prado

1845-1848

Melchior de Mello Castanho

1842-1842

Antonio Fiúza de Almeida

1841-1844
1833-1836

José Álvares de Castro

1837-1840

Alferes José Caetano Rosa

1830-1832